Autorised Center Details

Verify Your Study/Franchisee Center

S. No. Center Name Incharge Center Code Enquiry
1. RAVI MATHEMATICS RAVI PRAKASH BR017
2. SJ Computer Classes Md.Shamshir Alam BR016
3. Combined computer center Mr. Rajeev Kumar BR015
4. Vandana Beauty Parlour & Training Centre Miss.Vandana UP0601
5. TARA COMPUTER CENTER UDAY NARAYAN YADAV BR014
6. Global Computer Technology Institute Mr.Ashif Ali UP0142
7. IICT Computer Education Mr. Om Prakash Karn BR013
8. Bihar Institute of Computer Gautam Kumar Singh BR012
9. Arti Successfull Silai Center Arti sen UP0401
10. Soft plus computers Center Manoj khubani MP0014
11. SALT Institute Mr.Naresh Chandra Demo
12. NISHWA NEW LOOK BEAUTY PARLOR & SILAI CENTER Ms. Jyoti UP0141
13. CAREER COMPUTER TRAINING CENTER Mr.Ritanjay Kumar BR011
14. Saurya International Computer Center Mr. Satyendra Kumar BR010
15. SARASWATI COMPUTER CENTRE Bharati Singh HR010
16. SRB Group Of institute Mr. Shivam tiwari MP0013
17. S R COMPUTER PRAVIN SAXENA UP0140
18. SHRIKRISHNA EDUCATIONAL AND WELFARE SOCIETY Mr. Pravendra Singh UP0139
19. Ravi Education & Computer Training Center Mr. LEKHRAJ SINGH RATHAUR UP0138
20. Gungun Computer Institute Mr.Avadhesh Kumar UP0137
21. M S Computer Institute Ankush Kumar Yadav UP0136
22. Gurukripa Computer Center Chhani Haribabu Pathak UP0135
23. SALT Institute Panwari Mr.Than Singh UP0134
24. Sai Computer Institute Dinesh Sharma MP0012
25. Om Computer Training Center rajat singh UP0133
26. Combo Classes Rajneesh Dwivedi UP0132
27. Combo Classes Kunti Tiwari UP0131
28. Sandesh Academy Pradeep Kumar UP0130
29. Navya Computer Institute of Technology REENA UP0129
30. SALT Institute Harpalpur Narendra Kumar Vishwakarma MP0011
31. ANUBHAV COMPUTER AND YOGA KENDRA MAHENDRA KUMAR PRAJAPATI UP0128
32. DHAMAN INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY MANISH KUMAR UP0127
33. Asif Computer Institute of Technology Asif Naseem UP0126
34. Lakshya Computer Institute of Technology Mr. Naresh Chandra UP0125
35. SHUKLA COMPUTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY DEEPAK KUMAR UP0124
36. NATIONAL COMPUTER AND YOGA PRASHIKSHAD KENDRA CHANDRA PRAKASH VERMA UP0123
37. {S.R.I.GROUP} Shri Ram Institute Group Of Education & Career Consultancy Kiran Goswami UP0122
38. Advance Computer Institute of Technology Bharat Kumar Verma UP0121
39. PRAYAS COMPUTER CENTRE MOHD ATIF UP0120
40. PANKAJ INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Pankaj Singh UP0119
41. Satyam Computer Sanjay Kumar Agrawal UP0118
42. MAA SHARDA TECHNOLOGY & EDUCATION INSTITUTE Gopal Sharan Singh Sengar MP0010
43. Ramratan Institute umesh kumar kushwaha MP0009
44. MAA SHARDA TECHNOLOGY & EDUCATION INSTITUTE Pushpendra Kushwaha MP0008
45. Sahu Computer prem shanker UP0117
46. Expert Computer Education Center Mr. Ravindra UP0116
47. Abacus Gyan Educational Institute Shyam Singh Yadav UP0115
48. Dreamland Computer Institute Rajkaran MP0006
49. SALT INSTITUTE JABALPUR Naresh Chandra Prajapati MP0005
50. SALT INSTITUTE SAGAR Mr.Akeel Ahmad MP0004
51. SALT INSTITUTE CHHATARPUR Chanda Devi MP0003
52. SUCCESS COMPUTER INSTITUTE HARPALPUR Mohd.Mazhar Khan MP0002
53. Digital world Computer Education Skill Development Vikash Kumar UP0113
54. City Computer RAKESH KUMAR UP0114
55. APEX COMPUTER COACHING PUSHPENDRA SINGH UP0111
56. HI-TECH Computer Institute Awadhesh kumar UP0112
57. C S Computer Institute Of Technology Sonendra Kumar Prajapati UP0110
58. Ganesh Computer Institute Of Technology Nitesh Kumar UP0109
59. Maa Vaishno Computer Center Suneel Kumar UP0108
60. Mahendra Computer Center Mahesh Kumar UP0107
61. M.S.Group Of Institute Mubarik Ali UP0106
62. MONU COMPUTER INSTITUTE MUSTAKIM UP0105
63. MAA SHEETLA COMPUTER INSTITUTE SANJAY VERMA UP0103
64. Child Computer Center NITIN BINDUA UP0104
65. Shri Ram Computer Institute Of Technology Vivek kumar Tripathi UP0101
66. VINARS Computer Hifjul Rahman UP0102