Autorised Center Details

Verify Your Study/Franchisee Center

S. No. Center Name Incharge Center Code Enquiry
1. JABS COMPUTER AYODHYA BHARTI BR025
2. SUHANA COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE Mr. Santosh Kumar Suhana BR024
3. VCSA COMPUTER INSTITUTE Ranjan Prakash BR023
4. ITC GYAN MANOJ SARKAR UK010
5. GENIUS COMPUTER INSTITUTE MURARI KUMAR BR022
6. GYAN JYOTI COMPUTER CENTRE R.K. SINGH BR021
7. GENIUS COMPUTER INSTITUTE MURARI KUMAR BR020
8. M S INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY MOHAMMAD IRFAN UP0145
9. GALAXY COMPUTER CLASSES AMIT SINGH BR019
10. ADITYA COMPUTER CENTER Rubi kumari BR018
11. HARIGAUTAM Computer Institute Mr. Jitendra Pal UP0144
12. Sun Micro Computer Academy Pankaj Satnami MP0015
13. Micro iiT Sonu Nishad UP0143
14. RAVI MATHEMATICS RAVI PRAKASH BR017
15. SJ Computer Classes Md.Shamshir Alam BR016
16. Combined computer center Mr. Rajeev Kumar BR015
17. Vandana Beauty Parlour & Training Centre Miss.Vandana UP0601
18. TARA COMPUTER CENTER UDAY NARAYAN YADAV BR014
19. Global Computer Technology Institute Mr.Ashif Ali UP0142
20. IICT Computer Education Mr. Om Prakash Karn BR013
21. Bihar Institute of Computer Gautam Kumar Singh BR012
22. Arti Successfull Silai Center Arti sen UP0401
23. Soft plus computers Center Manoj khubani MP0014
24. SALT Institute Mr.Naresh Chandra Demo
25. NISHWA NEW LOOK BEAUTY PARLOR & SILAI CENTER Ms. Jyoti UP0141
26. CAREER COMPUTER TRAINING CENTER Mr.Ritanjay Kumar BR011
27. Saurya International Computer Center Mr. Satyendra Kumar BR010
28. SARASWATI COMPUTER CENTRE Bharati Singh HR010
29. SRB Group Of institute Mr. Shivam tiwari MP0013
30. S R COMPUTER PRAVIN SAXENA UP0140
31. SHRIKRISHNA EDUCATIONAL AND WELFARE SOCIETY Mr. Pravendra Singh UP0139
32. Ravi Education & Computer Training Center Mr. LEKHRAJ SINGH RATHAUR UP0138
33. Gungun Computer Institute Mr.Avadhesh Kumar UP0137
34. M S Computer Institute Ankush Kumar Yadav UP0136
35. Gurukripa Computer Center Chhani Haribabu Pathak UP0135
36. SALT Institute Panwari Mr.Than Singh UP0134
37. Sai Computer Institute Dinesh Sharma MP0012
38. Om Computer Training Center rajat singh UP0133
39. Combo Classes Rajneesh Dwivedi UP0132
40. Combo Classes Kunti Tiwari UP0131
41. Sandesh Academy Pradeep Kumar UP0130
42. Navya Computer Institute of Technology REENA UP0129
43. SALT Institute Harpalpur Narendra Kumar Vishwakarma MP0011
44. ANUBHAV COMPUTER AND YOGA KENDRA MAHENDRA KUMAR PRAJAPATI UP0128
45. DHAMAN INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY MANISH KUMAR UP0127
46. Asif Computer Institute of Technology Asif Naseem UP0126
47. Lakshya Computer Institute of Technology Mr. Naresh Chandra UP0125
48. SHUKLA COMPUTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY DEEPAK KUMAR UP0124
49. NATIONAL COMPUTER AND YOGA PRASHIKSHAD KENDRA CHANDRA PRAKASH VERMA UP0123
50. {S.R.I.GROUP} Shri Ram Institute Group Of Education Kiran Goswami UP0122
51. Advance Computer Institute of Technology Bharat Kumar Verma UP0121
52. PRAYAS COMPUTER CENTRE MOHD ATIF UP0120
53. PANKAJ INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Pankaj Singh UP0119
54. Satyam Computer Sanjay Kumar Agrawal UP0118
55. MAA SHARDA TECHNOLOGY & EDUCATION INSTITUTE Gopal Sharan Singh Sengar MP0010
56. Ramratan Institute umesh kumar kushwaha MP0009
57. MAA SHARDA TECHNOLOGY & EDUCATION INSTITUTE Pushpendra Kushwaha MP0008
58. Sahu Computer prem shanker UP0117
59. Expert Computer Education Center Mr. Ravindra UP0116
60. Abacus Gyan Educational Institute Shyam Singh Yadav UP0115
61. Dreamland Computer Institute Rajkaran MP0006
62. SALT INSTITUTE JABALPUR Naresh Chandra Prajapati MP0005
63. SALT INSTITUTE SAGAR Mr.Akeel Ahmad MP0004
64. SALT INSTITUTE CHHATARPUR Chanda Devi MP0003
65. SUCCESS COMPUTER INSTITUTE HARPALPUR Mohd.Mazhar Khan MP0002
66. Digital world Computer Education Skill Development Vikash Kumar UP0113
67. City Computer RAKESH KUMAR UP0114
68. APEX COMPUTER COACHING PUSHPENDRA SINGH UP0111
69. HI-TECH Computer Institute Awadhesh kumar UP0112
70. C. S. Computer Institute Of Technology Sonendra Kumar Prajapati UP0110
71. Ganesh Computer Institute Of Technology Nitesh Kumar UP0109
72. Maa Vaishno Computer Center Suneel Kumar UP0108
73. Mahendra Computer Center Mahesh Kumar UP0107
74. M.S.Group Of Institute Mubarik Ali UP0106
75. MONU COMPUTER INSTITUTE MUSTAKIM UP0105
76. MAA SHEETLA COMPUTER INSTITUTE SANJAY VERMA UP0103
77. Child Computer Center NITIN BINDUA UP0104
78. Shri Ram Computer Institute Of Technology Vivek kumar Tripathi UP0101
79. VINARS Computer Hifjul Rahman UP0102